GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE
w roku szkolnym 2017/2018

Szkoła Muzyczna I stopnia

FORTEPIAN GŁÓWNY
Alicja Michowska
Karolina Lewandowska
Marzena Łubkowska-Jocz
Barbara Podciborska
Małgorzata Skitek-Staniszewska
Katarzyna Szweda
Nadzieja Chomicka-Dziedzic
Agnieszka Świerczek-Jakowska
Zuzanna Lisiecka

SKRZYPCE
Piotr Stożyński
Sylwia Kolińska
Bernardeta Braun
Agnieszka Kotuk-Pozorska
Beata Glaza-Sutt
Katarzyna Duzdal-Stępień

ALTÓWKA
Anna Dunajska-Talaśka
Tomasz Pozorski

WIOLONCZELA
Agnieszka Kaszuba
Tadeusz Samerek

KONTRABAS
Leszek Kaufman
Maria Baczyńska

GITARA
Katarzyna Kural
Monika Dżuła-Radkiewicz
Katarzyna Szałkowska
Emilia Majewska

FLET
Monika Krawiec
Anita Luzak-Czechowska
Mirosława Zapalska

OBÓJ
Małgorzata Jaśkiewicz
Jarosław Wyrzykowski

KLARNET
Krzysztof Krawiec

SAKSOFON
Władysław Chwin
Krzysztof Krawiec

TRĄBKA
Grzegorz Karłowicz
Sylwia Romaniecka-Zamora

WALTORNIA (RÓG)
Jacek Swędrzyński

AKORDEON
Paweł Piński
Joanna Ludwiczak

PERKUSJA
Szczepan Polewski
Arkadiusz Skotnicki

FORTEPIAN DODATKOWY
Marian Benedyka
Zuzanna Lisiecka
Marzena Łubkowska-Jocz
Barbara Podciborska
Ewa Próchniak
Anna Rocławska-Musiałczyk
Katarzyna Szweda
Wojciech Szymczewski
Agnieszka Świerczek-Jakowska

AKOMPANIAMENT
Marian Benedyka
Magdalena Darska-Szpakiewicz
Karolina Lewandowska
Zuzanna Lisiecka
Ewa Próchniak
Anna Rocławska-Musiałczyk
Agnieszka Świerczek-Jakowska
Wojciech Szymczewski

TEORIA MUZYKI
Lidia Turska
Karolina Juwa
Kinga Kurowska
Małgorzata Malgeri
Anna Krause

CHÓR
Michał Kozorys

ORKIESTRA SMYCZKOWA
Michał Kozorys

ORKIESTRA DĘTA
Sylwia Romaniecka-Zamora
Grzegorz Karłowicz

Szkoła Muzyczna II stopnia

FORTEPIAN GŁÓWNY
Kordian Góra
Gabriela Rajchert
Małgorzata Stożyńska
Bożena Krygier
Ilona Lwowska-Borkowska
Małgorzata Skitek-Staniszewska
Alicja Wieczorek
Katarzyna Szweda
Magdalena Ochlik-Jankowska

KLAWESYN
Małgorzata Skotnicka

ORGANY
Błażej Musiałczyk

SKRZYPCE
Anna Wolińska
Joanna Szmit-Macidłowska
Piotr Stożyński
Anna Śliwa
Paweł Kukliński

ALTÓWKA
Anna Dunajska
Tomasz Pozorski

WIOLONCZELA
Anna Sawicka
Tadeusz Samerek

KONTRABAS
Maria Baczyńska
Leszek Kaufman

GITARA
Emilia Majewska
Monika Dżuła-Radkiewicz

FLET
Katarzyna Czerwińska-Gosz
Barbara Poszowska

OBÓJ
Małgorzata Jaśkiewicz
Jarosław Wyrzykowski

FAGOT
Ewa Naczk-Jankowska

KLARNET
Ireneusz Mraczek
Grzegorz Wieczorek

SAKSOFON
Adam Wendt

TRĄBKA
Grzegorz Karłowicz

PUZON
Marek Sikora

WALTORNIA (RÓG)
Brygida Muchowiecka
Jacek Swędrzyński

TUBA
Łukasz Gruba

AKORDEON
Paweł Piński

PERKUSJA
Szczepan Polewski
Arkadiusz Skotnicki

ŚPIEW SOLOWY
Liliana Górska
Bogna Forkiewicz

FORTEPIAN DODATKOWY
Julia Borejko
Joanna Cisowska
Magdalena Darska-Szpakiewicz
Anna Grabowska-Zgiet
Tomasz Jocz
Pauline Kuchniak
Małgorzata Skoneczna-Langman
Ewa Nanowska-Szmyt
Anna Mikolon
Iwona Zaczkowska

AKOMPANIAMENT
Marian Benedyka
Magdalena Darska-Szpakiewicz
Anna Grabowska-Zgiet
Tomasz Jocz
Anna Mikolon
Ewa Nanowska-Szmyt
Magdalena Ochlik-Jankowska
Pauline Kuchniak
Małgorzata Skotnicka - klawesyn
Alicja Wieczorek

TEORIA MUZYKI
Aleksandra Andrearczyk
Emilia Hewelt
Piotr Buśko
Katarzyna Chmura
Małgorzata Gołąb-Buśko
Barbara Gończ
Małgorzata Hajderek
Joanna Krzyżak
Dariusz Wyżykowski

DYKCJA I RECYTACJA
Bogna Forkiewicz
Liliana Górska

CHÓR
Jerzy Szarafiński

ORKIESTRA SYMFONICZNA
Mariusz Mróz

INNE STANOWISKA PEDAGOGICZNE


BIBLIOTEKARZ
Irena Rompa

ŚWIETLICZANKA
Alicja Kowalina